ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 01:05:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90929)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:57 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI20:06 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :