ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 00:33:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LADIES SPL (90931)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LADIES SPL (90931)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LADIES SPL (90931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR20:14 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :