ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:38:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90938)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90938)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90938)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:28 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE20:38 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :