ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 10:37:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90964)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90964)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90964)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE21:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :