ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 16:34:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90973)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90973)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90973)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:13 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR21:11 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :