ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 14:46:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90982)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90982)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90982)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:11 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE21:20 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :