ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:35:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90989)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90989)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90989)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI20:42 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :