ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:51:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LADIES FAST (90991)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LADIES FAST (90991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LADIES FAST (90991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:40 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)41
13NIGNAIGAON20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)46
14BSRVASAI ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)50
15NSPNALLA SOPARA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)54
16VRVIRAR21:06 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :