ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:58:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90993)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90993)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90993)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:32 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR21:32 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :