ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 08:54:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90995)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90995)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90995)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI20:59 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :