ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:28:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91019)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:01 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI21:08 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :