ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 14:24:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91024)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:52 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE22:01 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :