ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 11:54:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BYR LOCAL (91027)
BANDRA JN to BHAYANDAR
BA BYR LOCAL (91027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BYR LOCAL (91027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource20:46 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)9
7RMARRAM MANDIR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)11
8GMNGOREGAON21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)12
9MDDMALAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)14
10KILEKANDIVLI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)16
11BVIBORIVALI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)19
12DICDAHISAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)21
13MIRAMIRA ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)24
14BYRBHAYANDAR21:35 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :