ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 15:44:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91039)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:24 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI21:28 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :