ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 10:19:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91051)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI21:39 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :