ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:54:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91059)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)41
26NIGNAIGAON22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)54
29VRVIRAR22:22 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :