ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 10:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (91063)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (91063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (91063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource21:31 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR22:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :