ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 15:07:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91064)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:40 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE22:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :