ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 02:59:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (91067)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (91067)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (91067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:38 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR22:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :