ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 22:45:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91068)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91068)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:44 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE22:52 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :