ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 01:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91071)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI22:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :