ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:17:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91081)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)41
26NIGNAIGAON22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)54
29VRVIRAR22:48 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :