ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:29:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91090)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91090)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91090)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:33 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)44
15DDRDADAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)56
19MELMARINE LINES22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE23:04 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :