ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:55:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR CCG SEMI FAST (91094)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VR CCG SEMI FAST (91094)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR CCG SEMI FAST (91094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:37 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)44
15DDRDADAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)56
19MELMARINE LINES23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE23:08 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :