ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:30:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91096)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:14 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE23:20 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :