ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 17:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91097)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91097)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI22:27 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :