ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 13:12:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (91099)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (91099)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (91099)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:23 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR22:44 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :