ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:49:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91100)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91100)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:22 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE23:28 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :