ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 20:12:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91104)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:54 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI22:31 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :