ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:47:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH BSR LOCAL (91105)
ANDHERI to VASAI ROAD
ADH BSR LOCAL (91105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH BSR LOCAL (91105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource21:55 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD22:46 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :