ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 12:42:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91108)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:30 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE23:37 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :