ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:28:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91110)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:01 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)54
13GTRGRANT ROAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)55
14CYRCHARNI ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)56
15MELMARINE LINES23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)57
16CCGCHURCHGATE23:20 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :