ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 08:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91111)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR22:46 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :