ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:58:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91116)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:43 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE23:51 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :