ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (91119)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (91119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (91119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :