ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 03:02:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91120)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:52 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE23:58 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :