ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:28:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91127)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI22:52 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :