ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:22:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (91129)
CHURCHGATE to MALAD
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (91129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (91129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:42 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD22:24 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :