ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:24:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91130)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:06 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)31
21MELMARINE LINES00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE00:13 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :