ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 03:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91136)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:15 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)25
16PLLOWER PAREL00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)31
21MELMARINE LINES00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE00:22 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :