ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 09:05:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91139)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR23:13 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :