ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:08:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91141)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI22:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :