ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 02:00:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91144)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:22 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)22
14DDRDADAR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)25
16PLLOWER PAREL00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)31
21MELMARINE LINES00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE00:27 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :