ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:45:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91146)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:25 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)19
12MMMAHIM JN00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)22
14DDRDADAR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)25
16PLLOWER PAREL00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)31
21MELMARINE LINES00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE00:32 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :