ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 23:09:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH NSP LOCAL (91149)
ANDHERI to NALLA SOPARA
ADH NSP LOCAL (91149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH NSP LOCAL (91149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource22:40 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA23:33 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :