ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 09:28:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91151)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI23:11 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :