ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:17:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91162)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:52 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)5
4GMNGOREGAON00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)10
7ADHANDHERI00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)17
11BABANDRA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)19
12MMMAHIM JN00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)22
14DDRDADAR00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)25
16PLLOWER PAREL00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)31
21MELMARINE LINES00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE00:57 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :