ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:46:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91166)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource00:05 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI00:09 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD00:12 (Day 1)00:13 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR00:17 (Day 1)00:18 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES01:06 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE01:10 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :