ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91170)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91170)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource00:18 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI00:21 (Day 1)00:22 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON00:27 (Day 1)00:28 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ00:43 (Day 1)00:44 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD01:13 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE01:23 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :