ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:18:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91171)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI23:27 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :